RA All

  • <  
  •   >
  • September 2020

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 1, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 1, 2020
 

Gunn (25G,RA6)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 1, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 1, 2020
 

Koven (130,RA7)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 1, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 1, 2020
 

Ostriker (136,RA9)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 2, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 2, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA2)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 2, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 2, 2020
 

Bambic (23,SV1)

2:30 pm to 4:30 pm
2:30 pm Sep 2, 2020 to 4:30 pm Sep 2, 2020
 

Bakos (133,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 3, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 3, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 3, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 3, 2020
 

Moody (17,SV2)

10:00 am to 12:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 3, 2020 to 12:00 pm Sep 3, 2020
 

Levine (101,SV1)

2:30 pm to 3:00 pm
2:30 pm Sep 3, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 3, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA4)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 4, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 4, 2020
 

Knapp (106,SV1)

3:30 pm to 5:00 pm
3:30 pm Sep 5, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 5, 2020
 
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Bakos (133,RA1)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 7, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 7, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 7, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 7, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA3)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 7, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 7, 2020
 

Kunz (145,SV1)

10:45 am to 12:45 pm
10:45 am Sep 7, 2020 to 12:45 pm Sep 7, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 8, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 8, 2020
 

Gunn (25G,RA6)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 8, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 8, 2020
 

Koven (130,RA7)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 8, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 8, 2020
 

Gaspari (103A,SV1)

9:00 am to 1:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 8, 2020 to 1:00 pm Sep 8, 2020
 

Halevi (15,SV2)

2:00 pm to 3:00 pm
2:00 pm Sep 8, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 8, 2020
 

Ostriker (136,RA9)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 9, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 9, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA2)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 9, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 9, 2020
 

Kunz (145,SV1)

10:45 am to 12:45 pm
10:45 am Sep 9, 2020 to 12:45 pm Sep 9, 2020
 

Strauss, M. (113,SV2)

3:00 pm to 3:15 pm
3:00 pm Sep 9, 2020 to 3:15 pm Sep 9, 2020
 

Kannawadi (025H,SV3)

4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
4:00 pm Sep 9, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 9, 2020
 

Bakos (133,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 10, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 10, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 10, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 10, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA4)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 11, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 11, 2020
 

Winn (125,SV1)

4:00 pm to 4:15 pm
4:00 pm Sep 12, 2020 to 4:15 pm Sep 12, 2020
 
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Bakos (133,RA1)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 14, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 14, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 14, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 14, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA3)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 14, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 14, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 15, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 15, 2020
 

Gunn (25G,RA6)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 15, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 15, 2020
 

Koven (130,RA7)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 15, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 15, 2020
 

Burrows (105,SV1)

2:00 pm to 2:30 pm
2:00 pm Sep 15, 2020 to 2:30 pm Sep 15, 2020
 

Ostriker (136,RA9)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 16, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 16, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA2)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 16, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 16, 2020
 

Mahlmann (Ivy, SV2)

12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
12:30 pm Sep 16, 2020 to 1:30 pm Sep 16, 2020
 

Lancaster (032,SV1)

1:00 pm to 2:00 pm
1:00 pm Sep 16, 2020 to 2:00 pm Sep 16, 2020
 

Bakos (133,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 17, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 17, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 17, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 17, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA4)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 18, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 18, 2020
 

Knapp (106,SV-2)

12:00 pm to 12:15 pm
12:00 pm Sep 18, 2020 to 12:15 pm Sep 18, 2020
 

Philcox (024A,SV-1)

4:00 pm to 4:30 pm
4:00 pm Sep 18, 2020 to 4:30 pm Sep 18, 2020
 
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

Bakos (133,RA1)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 21, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 21, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 21, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 21, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA3)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 21, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 21, 2020
 

Prince (031,SV1)

12:00 pm to 12:30 pm
12:00 pm Sep 21, 2020 to 12:30 pm Sep 21, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 22, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 22, 2020
 

Gunn (25G,RA6)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 22, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 22, 2020
 

Koven (130,RA7)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 22, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 22, 2020
 

Ostriker (136,RA9)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 23, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 23, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA2)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 23, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 23, 2020
 

Bakos (133,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 24, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 24, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 24, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 24, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA4)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 25, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 25, 2020
 
 
 
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Bakos (133,RA1)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 28, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 28, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA2)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 28, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 28, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA3)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 28, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 28, 2020
 

Csubry (120B,RA3)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 29, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 29, 2020
 

Gunn (25G,RA6)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 29, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 29, 2020
 

Koven (130,RA7)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 29, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 29, 2020
 

Ostriker (136,RA9)

9:00 am to 5:00 pm
9:00 am Sep 30, 2020 to 5:00 pm Sep 30, 2020
 

Duncan (35,RA2)

10:00 am to 3:00 pm
10:00 am Sep 30, 2020 to 3:00 pm Sep 30, 2020